PNRD HCMS, Assam

Allotted list of candidates for Training Program Under Batch 9

# CENTRE NAME DESIGNATION
1 SIPRD, HQ, Khanapara, Guwahati-22 Accredited Engineer
2 RCISTD, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
3 RCISTD, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Gaon Panchayat Co-ordinator

Allotted list of candidates for Training Program Under Batch 8

# CENTRE NAME DESIGNATION
1 SIPRD, HQ, Khanapara, Guwahati-22 Accredited Engineer
2 RCISTD, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
3 RCISTD, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Gaon Panchayat Co-ordinator

Allotted list of candidates for Training Program Under Batch 7

# CENTRE NAME DESIGNATION
1 SIPRD, HQ, Khanapara, Guwahati-22 Accredited Engineer
2 RCISTD, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
3 ETC, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
4 ETC, Amoni, Nagaon-38 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator
5 ETC, Jorhat-08 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator
6 ETC, Dibrugarh-03 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator

Allotted list of candidates for Training Program Under Batch 6

# CENTRE NAME DESIGNATION
1 SIPRD, HQ, Khanapara, Guwahati-22 Accredited Engineer
2 RCISTD, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
3 ETC, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
4 ETC, Amoni, Nagaon-38 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator
5 ETC, Jorhat-08 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator
6 ETC, Dibrugarh-03 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator

Allotted list of candidates for Training Program Under Batch 5

# CENTRE NAME DESIGNATION
1 SIPRD, HQ, Khanapara, Guwahati-22 Accredited Engineer
2 RCISTD, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
3 ETC, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
4 ETC, Amoni, Nagaon-38 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator
5 ETC, Jorhat-08 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator
6 ETC, Dibrugarh-03 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator

Allotted list of candidates for Training Program Under Batch 4

# CENTRE NAME DESIGNATION
1 SIPRD, HQ, Khanapara, Guwahati-22 Accredited Engineer
2 RCISTD, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
3 ETC, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
4 ETC, Amoni, Nagaon-38 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator
5 ETC, Jorhat-08 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator
6 ETC, Dibrugarh-03 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator

Allotted list of candidates for Training Program Under Batch 3

# CENTRE NAME DESIGNATION
1 SIPRD, HQ, Khanapara, Guwahati-22 Block MIS Manager, Under PMAYG
2 RCISTD, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
3 ETC, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
4 ETC, Amoni, Nagaon-38 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator
5 ETC, Jorhat-08 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator
6 ETC, Dibrugarh-03 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator

Allotted list of candidates for Training Program Under Batch 2

# CENTRE NAME DESIGNATION
1 SIPRD, HQ, Khanapara, Guwahati-22 Block MIS Manager, Under PMAYG
2 RCISTD, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
3 ETC, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
4 ETC, Amoni, Nagaon-38 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator
5 ETC, Jorhat-08 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator
6 ETC, Dibrugarh-03 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator

Allotted list of candidates for Training Program Under Batch 1

# CENTRE NAME DESIGNATION
1 SIPRD, HQ, Khanapara, Guwahati-22 District MIS Manager Block MIS Manager, Under PMAYG Accredited Engineer
2 RCISTD, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Account Assistant
3 ETC, Kahikuchi, Guwahati-17 Accredited Engineer
4 ETC, Amoni, Nagaon-38 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator
5 ETC, Jorhat-08 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator
6 ETC, Dibrugarh-03 Gaon Panchayat Coordinator